Wednesday, 4 July 2007

This is what i think of your camera



i got taylor today, she was SO good for me! a true pleasure. im gonna have to train her for the camera though! the second i get my camera out, she stares and puts her tongue out! lol

a few pics,





Hopefully get time for some tomorrow.

3 comments:

E said...

These are adorable.. haha love that she sticks her tongue out at you.. priceless.. great colors on these two.. Hope you and Matt are well

Amanda K said...

LOL omg the pokey-outey-tongue one is so freaking cute.

Millie said...

Well written article.